IT'S THAT TIME OF YEAR AGAIN...

by

The nominees for this year's Detroit Music Awards have been announced. The awards ceremony will be held Friday, April 25th at the Fillmore. Go here for more info. (And please don't lobby me to vote for you; I haven't received a ballot nor am I expecting one...)

Here's a full list of the nominees:

OUTSTANDING ACOUSTIC FOLK ARTIST/GROUP

BILLY BRANDT

GRIEVOUS ANGEL

JEN CASS

JILL JACK

PAUL MILES

THE MILROYS

OUTSTANDING ACOUSTIC/FOLK INSTRUMENTALIST

AUDRA KUBAT, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - AUDRA KUBAT

BILLY BRANDT, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - BILLY BRANDT

JEREMY KITTEL, (VIOLIN/FIDDLE) - JEREMY KITTEL

LUKE SAYERS, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - LUKE SAYERS

PAUL MILES, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - PAUL MILES

PETE "BIG DOG" FETTERS, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - PETE 'BIG DOG' FETTERS

OUTSTANDING ACOUSTIC/FOLK RECORDING

ANNIE AND ROD CAPPS, "IN THIS TOWN"

BILLY BRANDT, "MISSION BAND"

DAISY MAY, "MOTHER MOON"

JUDY INSLEY, "LEAVING HOME"

LUKE SAYERS & MARK IANNACE, "LONG WAY BACK"

PAUL MILES, "STEPPIN OUT"

SHOUT SISTER SHOUT, "SHOUT SISTER SHOUT"

OUTSTANDING ACOUSTIC/FOLK SONGWRITER

AUDRA KUBAT

BILLY BRANDT

JILL JACK

JUDY INSLEY

PAUL MILES

STACIA PETRIE

OUTSTANDING ACOUSTIC/FOLK VOCALIST

AUDRA KUBAT, (AUDRA KUBAT)

BILLY BRANDT, (BILLY BRANDT)

JEN CASS, (JEN CASS)

JILL JACK, (JILL JACK)

MICHAEL ON FIRE, (MICHAEL ON FIRE)

PAUL MILES, (PAUL MILES BAND)

STACIA PETRIE, (STACIA PETRIE)

Click here for a list of nominees in the BLUES / RHYTHM & BLUES (R&B) field. BLUES / RHYTHM & BLUES (R&B)

OUTSTANDING BLUES ARTIST/GROUP

ALBERTA ADAMS

HOWARD GLAZER

JOHNNIE BASSETT

MOTOR CITY JOSH

PAUL MILES

THORNETTA DAVIS

OUTSTANDING BLUES/R&B INSTRUMENTALIST

DUFFY KING, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - BUGS BEDDOW BAND

HOWARD GLAZER, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - HOWARD GLAZER

JIM MCCARTY, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - JIM MCCARTY & MYSTERY TRAIN

JOHNNIE BASSETT, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - JOHNNIE BASSETT

LAITH AL-SAADI, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - LAITH AL-SAADI

MOTOR CITY JOSH, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC))

PAUL MILES, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - PAUL MILES

SKEETO VALDEZ, (DRUMS/PERCUSSION) - VARIOUS ARTISTS

OUTSTANDING BLUES/R&B RECORDING

DETROIT WOMEN, "SASSITUDE"

MATT BESEY, "PRISONER"

MONICA BLAIRE, "PORTRAITS OF ME"

MOTOR CITY JOSH, "COVERED UP"

PAUL MILES, "STEPPIN OUT"

ROOT DOCTOR, "CHANGE OUR WAYS"

OUTSTANDING BLUES/R&B SONGWRITER

MONICA BLAIRE

MOTOR CITY JOSH

PAUL MILES

PENNY WELLS

STACIA PETRIE

STEWART FRANCKE

OUTSTANDING BLUES/R&B VOCALIST

ALBERTA ADAMS, (ALBERTA ADAMS)

CATHY DAVIS, (CATHY DAVIS AND THE SOULSEARCHERS)

JOCELYN B, (JOCELYN B AND THE DETROIT STREET PLAYERS)

MOTOR CITY JOSH, (MOTOR CITY JOSH)

STACIA PETRIE, (STACIA PETRIE)

THORNETTA DAVIS, (THORNETTA DAVIS)

OUTSTANDING R&B ARTIST/GROUP

BUGS BEDDOW BAND

HOTSAUCE

JOCELYN B AND THE DETROIT STREET PLAYERS

LARRY LEE AND BACK IN THE DAY

RJ'S RHYTHM ROCKERS

ROOT DOCTOR

Click here for a list of nominees in the CLASSICAL field. CLASSICAL

OUTSTANDING CLASSICAL COMPOSER

CHRISTOPHER DIETZ

DANA NEWHOUSE

JAMES HARTWAY

MICHAEL DAUGHERTY

OUTSTANDING CLASSICAL INSTRUMENTALIST

BUGS BEDDOW, (TROMBONE) - PEBBLE CREEK CHAMBER ORCHESTRA

KENNETH THOMPKINS, (TROMBONE) - DETROIT CHAMBER WINDS & STRINGS

ROBERT DEMAINE, (CELLO) - DSO

STEVEN DEARING, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - THE DEARING CONCERT DUO

OUTSTANDING CLASSICAL RECORDING

DETROIT CHAMBER WINDS & STRINGS, "MOZART SERENADE NO. 10 "GRAN PARTITA""

IL SEGRETO STRING QUARTET, "WHEN KIPPY ATTACKS"

OUTSTANDING CLASSICAL SMALL ENSEMBLE

CHAMBER MUSIC AT THE SCARAB CLUB

CUT TIME PLAYERS

DETROIT CHAMBER WINDS & STRINGS

MOTOR CITY BRASS BAND

NEW MUSIC DETROIT

OUTSTANDING CLASSICAL VOCALIST

ABHA DEARING, (THE DEARING CONCERT DUO)

EVA MARIE EVOLA, (EVE MARIE EVOLA)

PEIYI WANG, (EMU)

SUZANNE MALLARE ACTON, (RACKHAM SYMPHONY)

TRISH SHANDOR, (PEBBLE CREEK CHAMBER ORCHESTRA)

OUTSTANDING COMMUNITY ORCHESTRA

DEARBORN SYMPHONY

ORCHARD LAKE PHILHARMONIC SOCIETY COMMUNITY ORCHESTRA

PONTIAC OAKLAND SYMPHONY

SOUTHERN GREAT LAKES SYMPHONY

WARREN SYMPHONY

Click here for a list of nominees in the COUNTRY field. COUNTRY

OUTSTANDING COUNTRY ARTIST/GROUP

DOOP & THE INSIDE OUTLAWS

HUMMINGBIRDS, THE

ORBITSUNS

REDHILL

WHITEY MORGAN & THE WAYCROSS GEORGIA FARMBOYS

OUTSTANDING COUNTRY INSTRUMENTALIST

DAN MILLER, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - BLANCHE

DAVID FEENY, (PEDAL STEEL) - BLANCHE

JIMMY PALUZZI, (DRUMS/PERCUSSION) - ORBITSUNS

SIR TIM DUVALIER, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - ORBITSUNS

STEPHEN GRANT WOOD, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - HUMMINGBIRDS, THE

SUSIE WOODMAN, (KEYBOARDS) - VARIOUS ARTISTS

OUTSTANDING COUNTRY RECORDING

DOOP & THE INSIDE OUTLAWS, "BLOOD RIVER"

HUNTER BRUCKS, "MOTORCITY SOUL MEETS SOUTHERN ROCK & ROLL"

JUSTINE BLAZER, "RED WHITE AND BLUE"

TOMMY STEELE / STEELE CANYON BAND, "LOVE COUNTRY MUSIC"

WILDFIRE, "IGNITION"

OUTSTANDING COUNTRY SONGWRITER

DAN MILLER

DON "DOOP" DUPRIE

GREG MICHAELS

JEN CASS

VINNIE DOMBROSKI

WHITEY MORGAN

OUTSTANDING COUNTRY VOCALIST

DAN MILLER, (BLANCHE)

JEN CASS, (JEN CASS)

JULIANNE, (REDHILL)

RACHEL LYNN HERCULA, (HUMMINGBIRDS, THE)

SARAH LENORE, (SARAH LENORE)

VINNIE DOMBROSKI, (ORBITSUNS)

Click here for a list of nominees in the ELECTRONIC/DANCE field. ELECTRONIC/DANCE

OUTSTANDING ELECTRONIC/DANCE ARTIST/GROUP

CHARLIE SLICK

DERRICK MAY

DETROIT PEOPLE MOVER

MATTHEW DEAR

UNDERGROUND RESISTANCE

OUTSTANDING ELECTRONIC/DANCE DJ

DJ GODFATHER

DJ HOUSE SHOES

DJ LINDA LEXY

KEVIN SAUNDERSON

MIKE CLARKE

OUTSTANDING ELECTRONIC/DANCE RECORDING

DETROIT PEOPLE MOVER, "TRANSITIONS"

MATTHEW DEAR, "ASA BREED"

MICKEY STRANGE, "DIVE"

NADIR, "SLAVE: THE REMIXTAPE"

OCCASIONAL DETROIT, "OCCASIONAL BOMB"

OUTSTANDING ELECTRONIC/DANCE WRITER/PRODUCER

BLAKE CHEN

DABRYE

DTW

JOHN ARNOLD

MATTHEW DEAR

WAJEED

Click here for a list of nominees in the GENERAL field. GENERAL

OUTSTANDING ANTHOLOGY/COMPILATION/REISSUE

DIANA ROSS, "LAST TIME I SAW HIM" (HIP-O SELECT)

J DILLA, "JAY DEELICIOUS: THE DELICIOUS VINYL YEARS" (DELICIOUS VINYL)

MARVIN GAYE, "HERE MY DEAR" (MOTOWN/UME)

RICHIE HAWTIN, "CONCEPT 1 96"

SONIC'S RENDEZVOUS BAND "MASONIC TEMPLE: DETROIT 1978" (ALIVE)

VARIOUS ARTISTS, "MUSIC FROM & INSPIRED BY THE MOVIE 'PANIC IN DETROIT' " (HARMONIE PARK)

OUTSTANDING LIVE PERFORMANCE

BLACK BOTTOM COLLECTIVE

HARD LESSONS, THE

HOT SAUCE

JILL JACK

RADIOCRAFT

SIMPLICITY

OUTSTANDING LIVE SOUND TECHNICIAN

CHRIS PANACKI

DONNY DAVENPORT

JASON FISHER

NEIL T. SEVER

STEVE KOHN

TERRY COX

OUTSTANDING LOCAL RECORD LABEL

GHOSTLY INTERNATIONAL

MACK AVE RECORDS

NO COVER PRODUCTIONS

NO DEAL RECORDS

STATIC RECORDS

TIMES BEACH RECORDS

OUTSTANDING NATIONAL MAJOR LABEL RECORDING

ARETHA FRANKLIN, "JEWELS IN THE CROWN: ALL-STAR DUETS WITH THE QUEEN" (ARISTA)

DIANA ROSS, "I LOVE YOU" (MANHATTAN)

KID ROCK, "ROCK N ROLL JESUS" (TOP DOG/ATLANTIC)

LOVE ARCADE, "LOVE ARCADE" (ATLANTIC)

STOOGES, THE, "THE WEIRDNESS" (VIRGIN)

WHITE STRIPES, "ICKY THUMP" (THIRD MAN/WARNER BROS.)

OUTSTANDING NATIONAL SINGLE

ARETHA FRANKLIN (WITH FANTASIA BARRINO) "PUT YOU UP ON GAME"

CHIODOS, "LEXINGTON (JOEY PEA-POT WITH A MONKEY FACE)"

KID ROCK, "AMEN"

KID ROCK, "SO HOTT"

STOOGES, THE, "MY IDEA OF FUN"

WHITE STRIPES, "ICKY THUMP"

OUTSTANDING NATIONAL SMALL/INDEPENDENT LABEL RECORDING

BLACK DAHLIA MURDER, "NOCTURNAL" (METAL BLADE)

BLANCHE, "LITTLE AMBER BOTTLES" (LOOSE)

CHIODOS, "BONE PALACE BALLET" (EQUAL VISION)

CRUD, "DEVIL AT THE WHEEL" (FULL EFFECT)

DEADSTRING BROTHERS, "SILVER MOUNTAIN" (BLOODSHOT)

PARADIME, "SPILL AT WILL" (BEATS AT WILL)

OUTSTANDING RECORD PRODUCER

AL SUTTON

DAVE FEENY

NOLAN MENDENHALL

STEVE KING

TONY GREEN

OUTSTANDING RECORDING STUDIO

54 SOUND

BIG SKY RECORDING STUDIO

NO COVER

RUSTBELT

STUDIO A

TEMPERMILL

WOODSHED

Click here for a list of nominees in the GOSPEL/CHRISTIAN field. GOSPEL/CHRISTIAN

OUTSTANDING GOSPEL/CHRISTIAN ARTIST/GROUP OR CHOIR

BETH STALKER

CALVIN COOKE SACRED STEEL ENSEMBLE

EMAZIN & GOODSON

GIDEON CREW, THE

GOD'S ARMY

LIBERTY TEMPLE BAPTIST CHURCH CHOIR

SONNIE DAY

OUTSTANDING GOSPEL/CHRISTIAN MUSICIAN

CALVIN COOKE, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - CALVIN COOKE SACRED STEEL ENSEMBLE

CHARLENE HELEN BERRY, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - IN GOD'S IMAGE

DANNY COX, (DRUMS/PERCUSSION) - EMAZIN & GOODSON

JAY CAVER, (GUITAR (ACOUSTIC)) - SONNIE DAY

K. MONTEZ, (KEYBOARDS) - K. MONTEZ

LADELL ABRAHMS, (DRUMS/PERCUSSION) - CECE WINANS

OUTSTANDING GOSPEL/CHRISTIAN RECORDING

DANNY COX, "HALLOWED GROUND"

GIDEON CREW, THE, "YOU SHOULDA KILLED ME WHEN YOU HAD ME"

KELLY & KELLY, "NEW BEGINNINGS"

MICHAEL KING, "GLORY"

RON ENGLISH AND THE PSALM 150 ENSEMBLE, "DEVOTIONS"

SONNIE DAY, "JESUS A BAD DUDE"

OUTSTANDING GOSPEL/CHRISTIAN SONGWRITER

DANNY COX

GOD'S ARMY

PAUL COLLINS & ERIK HARVEY

SONNIE DAY

OUTSTANDING GOSPEL/CHRISTIAN VOCALIST

DANNY COX, (DANNY COX)

DARIUS TWYMAN, (EMAZIN & GOODSON)

PENNY WELLS, (PENNY WELLS)

SONNIE DAY, (SONNIE DAY)

Click here for a list of nominees in the JAZZ field. JAZZ

OUTSTANDING JAZZ COMPOSER

FARUQ Z.BEY

JESSE PALTER

MARION HAYDEN

MIKE JELLICK

RON ENGLISH

SCOTT GWINELL

TRACY KASH THOMAS

OUTSTANDING JAZZ INSTRUMENTALIST

ALEXANDER ZONJIC, (FLUTE) - ALEXANDER ZONJIC & FRIENDS

CHRIS CODISH, (KEYBOARDS) - BROTHERS GROOVE, THE

EVAN PERRI, (GUITAR) - HOT CLUB OF DETROIT

GREG DOKES, (KEYBOARDS) - GREG DOKES AND BACK2BACK

JULIEN LABRO, (ACCORDION) - HOT CLUB OF DETROIT

MIKE JELLICK, (KEYBOARDS) - JESSE PALTER QUARTET

SCOTT GWINNELL, (KEYBOARDS) - SCOTT GWINNELL ORQUESTRA

OUTSTANDING JAZZ RECORDING

AL MCKENZIE, "A REASON TO BE"

BRIAN O'NEAL, "DAISY"

JOHN REECE PROJECT, "ISLAND PARADISE"

PATRICK PROUTY, "THE CHARMED LIFE"

RANDY SCOTT, "BREATHE"

OUTSTANDING JAZZ VOCALIST

BARBARA WARE, (BARBARA WARE)

JESSE PALTER, (JESSE PALTER QUARTET)

PAUL KING, (PAUL KING & THE RHYTHM SOCIETY ORCHESTRA)

TRACY KASH THOMAS, (TRACY KASH THOMAS BAND)

TRISH SHANDOR, (VARIOUS ARTISTS)

OUTSTANDING MODERN JAZZ ARTIST/GROUP

ALEXANDER ZONJIC

BROTHERS GROOVE, THE

FARUQ Z. BEY

ROBERT TYE

TRACY KASH THOMAS BAND

OUTSTANDING TRADITIONAL JAZZ ARTIST/GROUP

COLTON WEATHERSTON TRIO

ED NUCCILLI & PLURAL CIRCLE

HOT CLUB OF DETROIT

JESSE PALTER QUARTET

PAUL KELLER ORCHESTRA

SCOTT GWINNELL JAZZ ORCHESTRA

Click here for a list of nominees in the ROCK/POP field. ROCK/POP

OUTSTANDING ALTERNATIVE/INDIE ARTIST/GROUP

BUMP

DIRTBOMBS, THE

GORE GORE GIRLS

NUROKSOL

SILENT YEARS, THE

OUTSTANDING HARD ROCK/METAL ARTIST/GROUP

60 SECOND CRUSH

DOWNTOWN BROWN

MINDCANDY

OVERLOADED

RAY STREET PARK

WODEN

OUTSTANDING INDUSTRIAL ARTIST/GROUP

CRUD

CYBERTRYBE

EIGHT

HAF LIFE

IMPALER, THE

OUTSTANDING POP ARTIST/GROUP

AMERICAN MARS

GREENSTREET

JILL JACK

LIZ LARIN

TIM DIAZ

OUTSTANDING ROCK ARTIST/GROUP

GO, THE

HARD LESSONS, THE

MUGGS, THE

RADIOCRAFT

SIMPLICITY

OUTSTANDING ROCK/POP INSTRUMENTALIST

BRIAN SCHRAM, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - BRIAN SCHRAM BAND, THE

BRIAN SHEEHAN, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - SIMPLICITY

CYAMAK ASHTIANI, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - MINDCANDY

DANNY METHRIC, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - MUGGS, THE

FRANCIS JARAMILLO, (KEYBOARDS) - SIMPLICITY

LIZ LARIN, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - LIZ LARIN

OUTSTANDING ROCK/POP RECORDING

60 SECOND CRUSH, "STREET CORNER OF FEAR"

GO, THE, "HOWL ON THE HAUNTED BEAT YOU RIDE"

GREAT LAKES MYTH SOCIETY, THE, "COMPASS ROSE BOUQUET"

OVERLOADED, "REGENERATION"

RAY STREET PARK, "KING OF EVERYTHING"

SIMPLICITY, "EGO STRAIGHT"

OUTSTANDING ROCK/POP SONGWRITER

BRIAN SHEEHAN

FRANCIS JARAMILLO

LIZ LARIN

SUZIE FERRO

TY STONE

OUTSTANDING ROCK/POP VOCALIST

BRIAN SHEEHAN, (SIMPLICITY)

GIA WARNER, (GIA WARNER)

LIZ LARIN, (LIZ LARIN)

SEAN MOOER, (CYBERTRYBE)

SUZIE FERRO, (RADIOCRAFT)

YORG KERASIOTIS, (BUMP)

Click here for a list of nominees in the URBAN/FUNK/HIP-HOP field. URBAN/FUNK/HIP-HOP

OUTSTANDING HIP-HOP ARTIST/GROUP

AJAX

BLACK BOTTOM COLLECTIVE

GOD'S ARMY

KHARY "WAE" FRAZIER

SHADOW

OUTSTANDING HIP-HOP DJ

DJ ASSAULT

DJ BUTTER

DJ GRAFFITI

DJ INVISIBLE!

LENN SWAN

MR. PICKLES

OUTSTANDING HIP-HOP MC

AJAX

ESHAM

GIDEON CREW

MS KORONA

SHADOW

OUTSTANDING URBAN/FUNK ARTIST/GROUP

FLOPHOUSE

FUNKILINIUM

HOTSAUCE

MIDTOWN UNDERGROUND

NADIR/DISTORTED SOUL

T MONEY GREEN'S ROADWORK

OUTSTANDING URBAN/FUNK MUSICIAN

EMILY ROGERS, (BASS) - LOLA VALLY

G.T., (BASS) - FUNKILINIUM

KRIS KURZAWA, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - NADIR/DISTORTED SOUL

NADIR, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - DISTORTED SOUL

STEVE CALDWELL, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - T MONEY GREEN'S ROADWORK

T MONEY GREEN, (BASS) - T MONEY GREEN'S ROADWORK

OUTSTANDING URBAN/FUNK SONGWRITER

DUSJOHN "THE CONVICTOR" WILLIAMS

GEE PIERCE

GOD'S ARMY

MEASTRO

SEAN PARRISH

T MONEY GREEN

OUTSTANDING URBAN/FUNK VOCALIST

AJA SARDIS, (VARIOUS ARTISTS)

CHEF, (FUNKILINIUM)

MISS LULU, (T MONEY GREEN'S ROADWORK)

NADIR, (NADIR/DISTORTED SOUL)

SHADOW, (SHADOW)

VALERIE BARRYMORE, (FOUNDATION OF FUNK)

OUTSTANDING URBAN/FUNK/HIP-HOP RECORDING

AJAX, "OUT OF BODY/OUT OF MIND EP"

BLACK BOTTOM COLLECTIVE, "LOVE"

FLOPHOUSE, "GET LOOSE"

GIDEON CREW, THE, "YOU SHOULDA KILLED ME WHEN YOU HAD ME"

JAM SAMICH, "THE INFLATABLE GORILLA DISASTER"

JAMISON, "WATCHIN' THE CITY"

MY HEAD RADIO, "ON AIR"

Click here for a list of nominees in the WORLD MUSIC/REGGAE/SKA field. WORLD MUSIC/REGGAE/SKA

OUTSTANDING REGGAE/SKA ARTIST/GROUP

1592

PROCESS, THE

RAS KENTE AND TAKE NO PRISONERS POSSE

ROOTS VIBRATION

SUPERDOT

OUTSTANDING WORLD ARTIST/GROUP

BLACKMAN & ARNOLD

BRAZIL AND BEYOND

LOLA MORALES

ORQUESTA SENSACIONAL

TRINIDAD TRIPOLI STEEL BAND

ZEBULA AVENUE

OUTSTANDING WORLD/REGGAE/SKA INSTRUMENTALIST

BILL KOGGENHOP, (BASS) - ORQUESTA SENSACIONAL

DENNIS SHERIDAN, (PERCUSSION) - SHEILA LANDIS AND BRAZILIAN LOVE AFFAIR

GREG NANCE, (GUITAR (ELECTRIC)) - ZEBULA AVENUE

JAMES RODRIGUEZ, (TIMBALE, CONGA) - ORQUESTA SENSACIONAL

KERRY LUNDQUIST, (KEYBOARDS) - ORQUESTA SENSACIONAL

MAHINDI MASAI, (PERCUSSION) - ZEBULA AVENUE

OUTSTANDING WORLD/REGGAE/SKA RECORDING

1592, "THE RISE OF THE FALLEN"

BABYLON PARTY MACHINE, "GOD HATES BABYLON PARTY MACHINE"

POLKA FLOYD, "THE POLKA FLOYD SHOW"

ZEBULA AVENUE, "LIFE WILL BE FINE"

OUTSTANDING WORLD/REGGAE/SKA SONGWRITER

GAIL BAKER

JAMES RODRIGUEZ

MAUREEN HONORE

RICK MATLE

XAVIER ROSARIO

OUTSTANDING WORLD/REGGAE/SKA VOCALIST

DAVID ASHER, (PROCESS, THE)

GAIL BAKER, (ZEBULA AVENUE)

LOLA MORALES, (VARIOUS ARTISTS)

MAGGIE MCCABE, (VARIOUS ARTISTS)

MAUREEN HONORE, (ZEBULA AVENUE)

PABLO OVALLES, (ORQUESTA SENSACIONAL)

XAVIER ROSARIO, (ORQUESTA SENSACIONAL)

comment

Tags